Загрузка данных

1G трансиверы двухволоконные

130706-01384
                                            SFP 1.25G 850nm 550m LC MMF
  • На:
    24/06/2018
  • Доступно:
    25 шт
  • Резерв:
    0 шт
  • Наличие:
    25 шт
  • Производство:
    (в среднем)
    не более месяца
Розница
745.95
130706-01396
                                            SFP 1.25G 850nm 550m LC MMF DDM
  • На:
    24/06/2018
  • Доступно:
    0 шт
  • Резерв:
    0 шт
  • Наличие:
    0 шт
  • Производство:
    (в среднем)
    не более месяца
Розница
689.31
130706-01359
                                            SFP 1.25G 1310nm 10km LC SMF
  • На:
    24/06/2018
  • Доступно:
    0 шт
  • Резерв:
    0 шт
  • Наличие:
    0 шт
  • Производство:
    (в среднем)
    не более месяца
Розница
702.92
130706-01397
                                            SFP 1.25G 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM
  • На:
    24/06/2018
  • Доступно:
    0 шт
  • Резерв:
    0 шт
  • Наличие:
    0 шт
  • Производство:
    (в среднем)
    не более месяца
Розница
871.47
130706-01360
                                            SFP 1.25G 1310nm 20km LC SMF
  • На:
    24/06/2018
  • Доступно:
    186 шт
  • Резерв:
    10 шт
  • Наличие:
    196 шт
  • Производство:
    (в среднем)
    не более месяца
Розница
589.38
130706-01398
                                            SFP 1.25G 1310nm 20km LC SMF DDM
  • На:
    24/06/2018
  • Доступно:
    5 шт
  • Резерв:
    0 шт
  • Наличие:
    5 шт
  • Производство:
    (в среднем)
    не более месяца
Розница
736.86
130706-01361
                                            SFP 1.25G 1550nm 40km LC SMF
  • На:
    24/06/2018
  • Доступно:
    19 шт
  • Резерв:
    0 шт
  • Наличие:
    19 шт
  • Производство:
    (в среднем)
    не более месяца
Розница
4 926.64
130706-01399
                                            SFP 1.25G 1550nm 40km LC SMF DDM
  • На:
    24/06/2018
  • Доступно:
    0 шт
  • Резерв:
    0 шт
  • Наличие:
    0 шт
  • Производство:
    (в среднем)
    не более месяца
Розница
3 185.91
130706-01383
                                            SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80km LC SMF
  • На:
    24/06/2018
  • Доступно:
    0 шт
  • Резерв:
    0 шт
  • Наличие:
    0 шт
  • Производство:
    (в среднем)
    не более месяца
Розница
3 486.19
130706-01400
                                            SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80km LC SMF DDM
  • На:
    24/06/2018
  • Доступно:
    0 шт
  • Резерв:
    0 шт
  • Наличие:
    0 шт
  • Производство:
    (в среднем)
    не более месяца
Розница
3 605.04